RED. BROJ |
PREZIME (IME OCA) IME |
MJESTO |
STUDIJ |
1. |
Adžić (Ilija) Josipa |
Žepče |
SVEMO, Logopedija, III. god. |
2. |
Babić (Marinko) Grgur |
Travnik |
UNSA, Tjelesni i zdrav. odg., IV. god. |
3. |
Babić (Vlado) Iva |
Paklarevo-Travnik |
SVEMO, Psihologija, IV. god. |
4. |
Barešić (Krasnadar) Mihaela |
Kiseljak |
SVEMO, Elektrotehnika, IV. god. |
5. |
Barić (Željko) Teo |
Kiseljak |
SVEMO, Informatika, III. god. |
6. |
Bošnjak (Alen) Matea |
Čapljina |
SVEMO, Edukacijska rehab., III. god. |
7. |
Boto (Vlado) Helena |
Ljubuški |
SVEMO, Predškolski odgoj, IV. god. |
8. |
Brkić (Zvonko) Matea |
Brčko |
Medicinski fakultet Foča, III. god. |
9. |
Božić (Vinko) Maja |
Kupres |
SVEMO, Zdravstveni studiji, III. god. |
10. |
Crnogorac (Ivica) Marta |
Posušje |
SVEMO, Prehrambene tehn., V. god. |
11. |
Čepo (Stjepan) Lana-Lena |
Grude |
SVEMO, Medicina, III. god. |
12. |
Čurić (Milenko) Ivona |
Uskoplje |
SVEMO, Pravni fakultet, IV. god. |
13. |
Ćužić (Tomislav) Matea |
Mostar |
SVEMO, Ekonomija, IV. god. |
14. |
Djaković (Ivan) Marija |
Travnik |
UNSA, Farmacija, II. god. |
15. |
Dusper (Dalibor) Tin |
Kreševo |
SVEMO, Medicina, II. god. |
16. |
Đandara (Igor) Ana |
Nova Bila |
SVEMO, Ekonomija, IV. god. |
17. |
Franjić-Ajanović (Zdenko) Dajana |
Vareš |
UNSA, Psihologija, IV. god. |
18. |
Galić (Žarko) Lidija |
Posušje |
SVEMO, Fizioterapija, II. god. |
19. |
Grabovac (Ivo) Ivana |
Uskoplje |
SVEMO, Radiologija, IV. god. |
20. |
Grubišić (Vinko) Marija |
Posušje |
SVEMO, Farmacija, II. god. |
21. |
Gudelj (Marinko) Matea |
Tomislavgrad |
SVEMO, Logopedija, III. god. |
22. |
Herceg (Tomislav) Petar |
Uskoplje |
UNBL, Stomatologija, V. god. |
23. |
Hrnjkaš (Goran) Marija |
Kupres |
SVEMO, Zdravstveni studiji, II. god. |
24. |
Iličković (Zoran) Nikolina |
Tuzla |
UNTZ, Razredna nastava, IV. god. |
25. |
Ivić (Marko) Veronika |
Kupres |
SVEMO, Sanitarno inžinjerstvo, V.god. |
26. |
Jakić (Vinko) Ivana |
Sarajevo |
UNSA, Ekonomija, III. god. |
27. |
Jonjić (Zdenko) Maria-Anabela |
Zenica |
UNZE, Kemijsko ing., II. god. |
28. |
Jurić (Frano) Marina |
Busovača |
SVEMO, Strojarstvo, III. god. |
29. |
Jezidžić (Branko) Ivana |
Bugojno |
SVEMO, Farmacija, IV. god. |
30. |
Klaić (Marko) Lucija |
Donja Mahala |
UNTZ, Medicina, IV. god. |
31. |
Lazić (Branislav) Kristina |
Tuzla |
UNTZ, Biologija, III. god. |
32. |
Lebo (Zoran) Petra |
Posušje |
SVEMO, Ekonomija, IV. god. |
33. |
Lovrić (Zoran) Leonora |
Tuzla |
UNTZ, Ekonomija, IV. god. |
34. |
Lovrinović (Ivica) Karla |
Travnik |
SVEMO, Dentalna medicina, VI. god. |
35. |
Lučić-Jozak (Anto) Laura |
Travnik |
SVEMO, Radiologija, II. god. |
36. |
Ljiljić (Zoran) Mirna |
Sarajevo |
BURCH, Informacijske tehn., II. god. |
37. |
Maljić (Mato) Katarina |
Ovčarevo |
SVEMO, Radiologija, V. god. |
38. |
Marić (Ivo) Jana |
Stolac |
SVEMO, Medicina, III. god. |
39. |
Markelić (Branko) Josip |
Živinice |
UNTZ, Elektrotehnika i rač., II. god. |
40. |
Maslać (Ivica) Laura |
Čapljina |
UNSA, Glazbena akademija, III. god. |
41. |
Mišetić (Sando) Katarina |
Ljubuški |
SVEMO, Logopedija, IV. god. |
42. |
Mosković (Marko) Zorana |
Tuzla |
UNTZ, Razredna nastava, III. god. |
43. |
Mostarac (Anto) Nikolina |
Žepče |
UNSA, Zdravstvene studije, IV. god. |
44. |
Pačak (Igor) Lara Jana |
Sarajevo |
UNSA, Fizika, II. god. |
45. |
Pavković (Dragan) Maja |
Žepče |
UNSA, Kriminalistika, IV. god. |
46. |
Pavlović (Mato) Katarina |
Prozor-Rama |
SVEMO, Prehrambena tehn., III. god. |
47. |
Pavlović (Mirko) Tina |
Tuzla |
UNTZ, Politologija, III. god. |
48. |
Perić (Stjepan) Anđela |
Stolac |
SVEMO, Kriminalistika, V. god. |
49. |
Perić (Drago) Elena |
Uskoplje |
SVEMO, Radiološke tehn., III. god. |
50. |
Perković (Dragan) Tijana |
Busovača |
SVEMO, Fizioterapija, III. god. |
51. |
Pervan (Gordan) Tadija |
Livno |
SVEMO, Građevina, V. god. |
52. |
Petrušić (Mato) Iva |
Guča Gora |
UNSA, Psihologija, IV. god. |
53. |
Pranjić (Franjo) Katarina |
Žepče |
UNZE, Njemački jezik, III. god. |
54. |
Prskalo (Stipan) Slavica |
Uskoplje |
SVEMO, Radiologija, V. god. |
55. |
Raič (Marinko) Ivona |
Stolac |
SVEMO, Farmacija, IV. god. |
56. |
Reč (Dario) Martina |
Sarajevo |
UNSA, Grafički dizajn, IV. god. |
57. |
Šimunović (Mirko) Valentina |
Prozor-Rama |
SVEMO, Agronomija, III. god. |
58. |
Širić (Krunoslav) Marijana |
Žepče |
UNSA, Zdravstvene studije, IV. god. |
59. |
Šišić (Saša) Olja |
Zenica |
UNZE, Razredna nastava, II. god. |
60. |
Šunjić (Davor) Eva |
Mostar |
SVEMO, Logopedija, II. god. |
61. |
Tavić (Ivica) Renata |
Novi Travnik |
SVEMO, Farmacija, V. god. |
62. |
Topić (Zoran) Martina |
Posušje |
SVEMO, Logopedija, V. god. |
63. |
Udiljak (Anita) Eric |
Zenica |
UNZE, Softverski ing., III. god. |
64. |
Udiljak (Darko) Jelena |
Bugojno |
SVEMO, Medicina, V. god. |
65. |
Udovičić (Zoran) Marijana |
Kočerin |
SVEMO, Strojarstvo, II. god. |
66. |
Udovičić (Franjo) Valentina |
Žepče |
UNSA, Promet, V. god. |
67. |
Vranjković (Vlado) Karla |
Posušje |
SVEMO, Logopedija, V. god. |
68. |
Vujica (Markica) Marina |
Kiseljak |
UNSA, Mikrobiologija, III. god. |
69. |
Zlatić (Žarko) Josip |
Žepče |
UNSA, Stomatologija, II. god. |